H.I.G. EUROPE BEZIER I LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2014)

Address

H.I.G. EUROPE BEZIER I LTD
25 ST. GEORGE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1S 1FS
Phone: 020 7318 5700
Fax: 020 7318 5749
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08494632
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Faulds
18 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Steel
18 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Nov 2013
GRAY BAY HOLDING II S.A R.L
- OUTSTANDING on 19 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

H.I.G. EUROPE COUTTS I LTD
Changed 9 May 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years