HIGHBANKS GRETTON LLP



Last updated 25 March 2018
Legal registered address
IAN COLEY SHOOTING SCHOOL NR ANDOVERSFORD CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL54 4AX

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2017
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£745.01k
Current creditors
£899
View full financial accounts

Company number
OC300178
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2017

Next statement due by 7 June 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IAN COLEY SPORTING LLP7 August 2012
IAN COLEY SHOOTING LLP24 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/06/177 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017

View Accounts

24/08/1624 August 2016COMPANY NAME CHANGED IAN COLEY SHOOTING LLP
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 24/08/16

View Document

31/05/1631 May 2016ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 24/05/16

View Document

31/03/1631 March 2016Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2016

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company