HIGHBURY 123 LIMITED

Company number 02605141



Last updated 1 March 2014
Registered office address
LEVEL 14 THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 April 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 23 May 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANTHONY GREEN & SPENCER FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED8 July 2003
ANTHONY GREEN & SPENCER RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED3 November 2005
ANTHONY GREEN & SPENCER RESIDENTIAL LTD5 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/01/125 January 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/01/2012 FROM 7 MANCHESTER SQUARE LONDON W1U 3PQView PDF
05/01/125 January 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NICHOLAS SHULMANView PDF
04/01/124 January 2012DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company