HIGHSPEED OFFICE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor 50 Leman Street London England E1 8HQ

Company number
03935705
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
28 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2022

Next statement due by 14 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STUDYORDER LIMITED7 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/02/2228 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-28 with updates

View Document

06/01/226 January 2022 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

08/11/218 November 2021 Director's details changed for Mr Stephen Graham Spooner on 2021-11-05

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2021-06-14

View Document

02/03/202 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company