HIGHVIEW CARS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2013)

Address

HIGHVIEW CARS LIMITED
MARSTON HOUSE 5 ELMDON LANE
MARSTON GREEN
SOLIHULL
UNITED KINGDOM
B37 7DL
(352 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07540491
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 2011
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Mar 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Feb 2012
Filed on:
19 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

NICON TRADING LIMITED
Changed 31 Mar 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years