CRUDEN 1234 LIMITED

Address

CRUDEN 1234 LIMITED
HILLCREST
KNUTSFORD ROAD
GRAPPENHALL
CHESHIRE
WA4 3LA
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01601428
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 1981 (33 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Jul 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
23 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2015
Filed on:
21 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 23 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 237 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carl Brian
17 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Simon Burrows
15 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 28 Jul 2015
LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 17 Jul 2015
LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Apr 2014
LLOYDS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Apr 2014
BRIDGECO LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 28 Nov 2013

Previous Company Names

HILLCREST HOMES LIMITED
Changed 19 Apr 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cruden1234.co.uk
www.crudenonetwothreefour.co.uk
www.crudenonetwothreefour.com
www.cruden1234.com
www.crudenonetwothreefour.net
www.crudenonetwothreefour.org.uk
www.cruden1234.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 May 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 23 Apr 2015 7
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 20 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 10 Feb 2012 5
30 Sep 2010 14 Jan 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
237 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code