HILLTOP PAWN BROKERS LTD.

Dissolved on 16 Nov 2010

Address

HILLTOP PAWN BROKERS LTD.
370 -374 NOTTINGHAM ROAD
NEWTHORPE
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2ED
(257 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06870052
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
16 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 24 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

ORGRIL LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/04/2009 FROM
4 PARK ROAD
MOSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8AB
Changed 16 Apr 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years