HOGAN ASSOCIATES LTD

Address

HOGAN ASSOCIATES LTD
C/O HAGGARDS CROWTHER
HEATHMANS HOUSE
19 HEATHMANS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4TJ
(508 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7352 0800
Phone: 020 7352 5050
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03056728
Incorporation Date:
15 May 1995 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 May 2014
Filed on:
4 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Hogan
18 May 1995 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Catherine Hogan
4 Sep 1998 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PETER HOGAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 21 Nov 2001

Previous Addresses

9 CRESSY HOUSE
QUEENS RIDE
LONDON
SW13 0HZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Oct 2012

1 THE MEWS
6 PUTNEY COMMON
LONDON
SW15 1HL
Changed 13 Jul 2012

81A DAWES ROAD
LONDON
SW6 7DU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 May 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/08/2009 FROM
CADOGAN PIER CHEYNE WALK
CHELSEA
LONDON
SW3 5RQ
Changed 3 Aug 2009

6 THE SQUARE
PARSONS GREEN LANE
PARSONS GREEN
LONDON SW6 4JA
Changed 18 Dec 2002

18B BARCLAY ROAD
FULHAM
LONDON
SW6 1EH
Changed 21 Nov 2001

40 BOW LANE
LONDON
EC4M 9DT
Changed 25 May 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hoganassociat.es
www.hoganassociates.services
www.hoganassociates.org
www.hogan.associates
www.hoganassociates.org.uk
www.hoganassociates.net
www.hoganassociates.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Feb 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 15 Dec 2014 7
31 May 2013 3 Dec 2013 7
31 May 2012 1 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 13 Feb 2012 9
31 May 2010 2 Mar 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code