HOLLY HOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (H 2 M) LTD



Legal registered address
30 Chapel Street Ely England CB6 1AD

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2020
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£2
View full financial accounts

Company number
03441050
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
29 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2020

Next statement due by 13 October 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOLLY HOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED4 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/07/2121 July 2021 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-09-30

View Document

30/09/2030 September 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2020

View Accounts

31/10/1931 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

12/10/1812 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HOLLY HOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (H 2 M) LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company