HOLLY PROPERTIES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Jan 2011

Address

HOLLY PROPERTIES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED
176 NORMAN ROAD
SMETHWICK
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
B67 5PE

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06871888
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
11 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Information correct as of: 20 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

BROOK PROPERTIES (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years