HOLME PARK SPORTS AND LEISURE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Theale Court 11-13 High Street Theale Reading RG7 5AH

Company number
03229829
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
26 July 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 July 2021

Next statement due by 9 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PITCOMP 136 LIMITED16 October 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/08/216 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-26 with no updates

View Document

03/08/203 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 30/06/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

03/08/183 August 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HOLME PARK SPORTS AND LEISURE LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company