HOMELAND BUILDERS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2017)

Address

HOMELAND BUILDERS LIMITED
CONWAY HOUSE OLD ROAD
HEADINGTON
OXFORD
ENGLAND
UNITED KINGDOM
OX3 8SZ
(63 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07730 222 263
Phone: 0800 917 5114
Phone: 01865 848 767
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09602440
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harjinder Shergill
21 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Harjinder Shergill
21 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HOMESERVE OXFORD LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.homeserveoxford.org.uk
www.homelandbuilders.org
www.homeserveoxford.net
www.homeserveoxford.org
www.homeserveox.ford
www.homelandbuilders.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years