HONED FREELANCE SEO LTD.



Last updated 16 September 2020
Legal registered address
6 SCARBROOK ROAD CROYDON ENGLAND CR0 1UH

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2019
Cash in bank
£1.95k
Current assets
£12.44k
Current creditors
£-21.68k
Shareholders funds
£36.10k
View full financial accounts

Company number
11682587
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 November 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 November 2019

Next statement due by 27 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HONEDCO LTD.30 April 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/08/2026 August 2020PREVSHO FROM 30/11/2019 TO 31/10/2019

View Document

25/02/2025 February 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/02/2020 FROM TMRW DAVIS HOUSE 2 ROBERT STREET CROYDON LONDON CR0 1QQ ENGLAND

View Document

29/11/1929 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

30/08/1930 August 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/08/2019 FROM TMRW HUB @ DAVIS HOUSE ROBERT STREET CROYDON CR0 1QQ UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company