HONEYWELL UK HEALTHCARE PLAN LIMITED



Last updated 23 June 2019
Legal registered address
HONEYWELL HOUSE SKIMPED HILL LANE BRACKNELL BERKS RG12 1EB

Company number
02443830
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 November 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2020

Next statement due by 15 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CARADON PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED29 December 2000
NOVAR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED19 December 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/05/196 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

20/11/1820 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHERYL LIM

View Document

12/06/1812 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company