HORNBILL SERVICE MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
86-90 Paul Street 3rd Floor London England EC2A 4NE

Company number
03033585
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
15 March 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2022

Next statement due by 29 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HORNBILL SYSTEMS LIMITED22 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/10/214 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

21/06/2121 June 2021 Registered office address changed from Apollo Odyssey Business Park, West End Road Ruislip Middlesex HA4 6QD to 86-90 Paul Street 3rd Floor London EC2A 4NE on 2021-06-21

View Document

16/03/2016 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company