HOUSE OF FISHER CORPORATE HOUSING SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Theale Court 11 - 13 High Street Theale Reading RG7 5AH

Company number
06462964
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
3 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2021

Next statement due by 17 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

55900 - Other accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLUE PRIOR (NEWBURY) LIMITED6 March 2010
HOUSE OF FISHER SERVICED APARTMENTS LIMITED15 May 2013
HOUSE OF FISHER ESA LIMITED1 April 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/07/2111 July 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

13/01/2013 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

01/04/191 April 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED HOUSE OF FISHER ESA LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/04/19

View Document

29/03/1929 March 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JOHN HUBERT FISHER / 29/03/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HOUSE OF FISHER CORPORATE HOUSING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company