HPC HEALTHLINE UK LIMITED

Company number 02000388



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
POLYCO HEALTHLINE SOUTH FEN ROAD BOURNE LINCOLNSHIRE ENGLAND PE10 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 March 1986
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 October 2019

Next statement due by 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HANFARE PROTECTIVE CLOTHING LIMITED29 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/10/1922 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
10/12/1810 December 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/12/2018 FROM COLWOOD HOUSE 158 GARTH ROAD MORDEN SURREY SM4 4LZView PDF
27/11/1827 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company