HR GO (WELLS) LIMITED

Address

HR GO (WELLS) LIMITED
WELLINGTON HOUSE
CHURCH ROAD
ASHFORD
KENT
TN23 1RE
(157 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05232953
Incorporation Date:
16 Sep 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 15 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Sep 2014
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Parkinson
15 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Parkinson
15 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED (THE FINANCIER)
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Dec 2006
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 May 2005

Previous Company Names

PARKINSON JV ONE HUNDRED AND THIRTEEN LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2005

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Dec 2013 9 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years