HR MANAGED SERVICES (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Park Lodge 9 Cunningham Road Banstead Surry SM7 3HG

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£10.26k
Current creditors
£10.11k
Shareholders funds
£8.35k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04505042
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
7 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2021

Next statement due by 30 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SFR GROUP LIMITED30 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/07/2120 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-16 with no updates

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

20/07/2020 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

17/07/1917 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HR MANAGED SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company