HS PIPEQUIPMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03047787



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
20-22 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2015

Next statement due by 18 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUNT VALVES & FITTINGS LIMITED6 December 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/04/1520 April 2015Annual return made up to 20 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/12/142 December 2014CORPORATE SECRETARY APPOINTED JORDAN COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITEDView PDF
02/12/142 December 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW RAMAGEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company