HSC UK LIMITED

Company number 04610250



Last updated 13 March 2019
Registered office address
MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET PURLEY SURREY CR8 2AD
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

74902 - Quantity surveying activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CREATESTRIPE LIMITED5 March 2003
MATRIX CONSULT LIMITED28 September 2004
RESULTBASE LIMITED22 March 2005


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company