HSP BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05772590



Last updated 13 November 2019
Registered office address
WHEELWRIGHTS CHURCH STREET BARROWBY GRANTHAM LINCOLNSHIRE NG32 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 April 2019

Next statement due by 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BABY BOODLE LTD2 March 2011
AHORA LTD13 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1923 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
19/04/1819 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£49.58k
Shareholders funds
£49.58k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company