HTC HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Nov 2009

Address

HTC HEALTHCARE LIMITED
HAPPY TIMES CENTRAL OFFICE
57 FILMER ROAD
FULHAM
LONDON
SW6 7JF
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03353510
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 1997
Dissolution Date:
3 Nov 2009
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2005
Filed on:
23 Feb 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Apr 2007
Filed on:
10 May 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 18 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

QUESTER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE SECURITY BENEFICIARIES
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Mar 2007
QUESTER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED AS SECURITY TRUSTEE FOR THE SECURITY BENEFICIARIES
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Aug 2005
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jan 2004
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jan 2004

Previous Company Names

HAPPY TIMES NURSERIES AND CHILD CARE LIMITED
Changed 19 Jun 2008
INHOCO 635 LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

THE LIMES
123 MORTLAKE HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW14 8SN
Changed 10 Jun 2008

SUITE 7 WENDELL COURT
16-20 WENDELL ROAD
STAMFORD BROOK
LONDON W12 9RT
Changed 13 May 2003

HYDRA HOUSE
26 NORTH STREET
ASHFORD
KENT TN24 8JR
Changed 13 Feb 2001

TRANSPORT HOUSE
APSLEY STREET
ASHFORD
KENT TN23 1LF
Changed 14 Nov 2000

LISTER HOUSE, GELDERD ROAD
GILDERSOME, MORLEY
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS27 7JN
Changed 4 Oct 1999

MICKLEGATE HOUSE
MICKLEGATE
SELBY
NORTH YORKSHIRE Y08 0EA
Changed 10 Jun 1999

SOVEREIGN HOUSE PO BOX 8
SOUTH PARADE
LEEDS
LS1 1HQ
Changed 2 Sep 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2005 23 Feb 2006 11
31 Mar 2004 21 Jul 2004 4
31 Mar 2003 19 Mar 2004 12
31 Mar 2002 24 Feb 2003 11
31 Mar 2001 10 Aug 2001 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 05

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years