HT&T PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD.

Address

HT&T PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD.
16 BUXTON DRIVE
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 3UZ
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03675762
Incorporation Date:
30 Nov 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Dec 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
31 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
17 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Aug 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £290,172 £280,797 £165,577
Debtors: £73,820 £25,720 £25,720
Creditors due within one year: £53,548 £92,949 £101,174
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £310,444 £213,568 £90,123
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £311,094 £213,570 £90,128
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £311,094 £213,570 £90,128
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Hernandez
24 Feb 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary
Sean Hernandez
24 Feb 1999 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HT & T CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 2002
ENSIGN SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 3 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

24 LAWRENCE ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY TW10 7LR
Changed 8 Nov 2005

46 WINTERDOWN ROAD
ESHER
SURREY KT10 8LP
Changed 3 Dec 2002

41 CANNON WHARF
35 EVELYN STREET
LONDON
SE8 5RP
Changed 9 Apr 1999

17 CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 1AA
Changed 2 Mar 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 31 Aug 2017 9
30 Nov 2015 26 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 30 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 31 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 26 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years