HUBBELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Address

HUBBELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED
FAIRFIELD
68 SUMMERS ROAD
GODALMING
SURREY
GU7 3BE
Phone: 07919 352 548
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06853210
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 12 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2015
Filed on:
12 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Heather Hubbell
20 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
20 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
John Hubbell
20 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HUBBELL & ASSOCIATES LTD.
Changed 24 Apr 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hubbellassociates.and
www.hubbellassociates.org.uk
www.hubbellassociates.management
www.hubbellassociates.net
www.hubbell.associates
www.hubbellassociates.org
www.hubbellassociates.financial

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 10 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 23 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 21 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 29 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 12 Dec 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years