HUDSONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Feb 2012

Address

HUDSONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
ST ANDREWS BUSINESS CENTRE GARSTON VIEW
ST MARYS ROAD
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
UNITED KINGDOM
L19 2NL
Classification:

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06737719
Incorporation Date:
30 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
14 Feb 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Nov 2010
For period ending:
31 Oct 2009
Filed on:
22 Jul 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Oct 2010
Filed on:
11 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Aug 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Previous Company Names

HUDSONS TRANSPORT (MIDLANDS) LTD
Changed 27 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

2 NEW BIRD STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L1
Changed 19 Apr 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/06/2009 FROM
1 EASTDALE RD
WAVERTREE
LIVERPOOL
L15 4 HN
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Jun 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hudsonsmanagement.co.uk
www.hudsonsmanagement.com
www.hudsonsmanagement.org.uk
www.hudsons.management
www.hudsonsmanagement.org
www.hudsonsmanagement.one
www.hudsonsmanagement.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2009 22 Jul 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years