HUMAN RIGHTS PROJECT MANAGEMENT



Last updated 23 November 2017
Legal registered address
PALLADIUM HOUSE 1-4 ARGYLL STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1F 7LD

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2016
Cash in bank
£341.01k
Current assets
£437.49k
Fixed assets
£359.58k
Current creditors
£797.07k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09888704
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 November 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 29 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 November 2019

Next statement due by 5 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OR (OTKRYTAYA ROSSIA)8 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/11/178 November 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED OR (OTKRYTAYA ROSSIA)
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/11/17

View Document

08/11/178 November 2017NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

08/11/178 November 2017NE01

View Document

06/01/176 January 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS NATALIA SHACHKOVA / 06/01/2017

View Document

06/01/176 January 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/11/16, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company