FULL CLEAN LTD

Address

FULL CLEAN LTD
30 THORNE STREET
FARNWORTH
BOLTON
LANCASHIRE
BL4 7LQ
Classification:

Specialised cleaning services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10663131
Incorporation Date:
10 Mar 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
14 May 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lajos Czinand
3 Sep 2018 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director
Szilveszter Rostas
10 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

HUNGARIAN COMMUNITY HOUSE LTD
Changed 17 Apr 2018
CROSS STYLE CLOTHES UK LTD
Changed 26 Jan 2018
JOB 4 YOU BOLTON LTD
Changed 18 Jul 2017

Previous Addresses

11 GAYTHORNE STREET
BOLTON
BL1 8LQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Apr 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 May 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2018 14 May 2018 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code