@HUNGLEE LTD

Address

@HUNGLEE LTD
FLAT B, 202
HOXTON STREET
LONDON
N1 5LH
Classification:

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06848089
Incorporation Date:
16 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
13 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2016
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £7,897 £7,692 £12,332
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £7,897 £7,692 £12,332
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £7,897 £7,692 £12,332
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £7,897 £7,692 £12,332
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hung Lee
16 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
16 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

WISEMANSAY LTD
Changed 28 Mar 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 13 Feb 2017 11
31 Mar 2015 13 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 19 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2014 0
31 Mar 2013 3 Apr 2013 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years