HUNTER GREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2013)

Address

HUNTER GREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED
C/O ROTHMAN PANTALL
24 PARK ROAD SOUTH
HAVANT
HAMPSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
PO9 1HB
(276 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05734010
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Mar 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
25 Nov 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Mar 2012
Filed on:
23 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

BOXTEAM LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2006

Previous Addresses

21 MELODY ROAD
LONDON
SW18 2QW
Changed 20 Apr 2010

9 ELM LODGE
STEVENAGE ROAD
LONDON
SW6 6NZ
Changed 6 Apr 2009

69 HAYFIELD ROAD
ORPINGTON
KENT BR5 2DL
Changed 13 Sep 2006


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 25 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 10 Aug 2010 5
31 Mar 2009 3 Feb 2010 11
31 Mar 2008 23 Oct 2009 19
31 Mar 2007 3 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years