HYDER CONSULTING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

HYDER CONSULTING HOLDINGS LIMITED
MANNING HOUSE
22 CARLISLE PLACE
LONDON
SW1P 1JA
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04052317
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,600,940.00 on 5 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Aug 2014
Filed on:
5 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 115 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Brookes
25 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Anne Clark
25 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Neil Hunt
29 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INGLEBY (1348) LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2001

Previous Addresses

HCL HOUSE SAINT MELLONS BUSINESS
PARK FORTRAN ROAD
CARDIFF
CF3 0EY
Changed 17 Sep 2012

PO BOX 4
PENTWYN ROAD
NELSON
MID GLAMORGAN
Changed 11 Sep 2001

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2AS
Changed 29 Jan 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hyderconsultingholdings.co.uk
www.hyderconsultingholdings.com
www.hyderconsultingholdings.net
www.hyderconsultingholdings.and
www.hyderconsultingholdings.org.uk
www.hyderholdings.consulting
www.hyderconsultingholdings.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 24 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 6 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 19 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 5 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 2 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
115 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years