HYDRASUN GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
GATEWAY BUSINESS PARK MOSS ROAD ABERDEEN AB12 3GQ

Company number
SC231079
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 January 2020

Next statement due by 28 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEVISMOUNT LIMITED4 October 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/01/2020 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

17/01/1917 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/18

View Document

18/01/1818 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company