HYDROCOOL WATER LTD

Address

HYDROCOOL WATER LTD
SABLE MARTLETS
7 LINKS LANE
ROWLAND'S CASTLE
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6AD
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06743658
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 18 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
15 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2015
Filed on:
17 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Weedon
7 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VANKLIK LTD
Changed 8 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

SABLE MARTLETS 7 LINKS LANE
ROWLAND'S CASTLE
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6AD
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Nov 2012

7 LINKS LANE
ROWLAND'S CASTLE
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Nov 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 15 Jun 2017 2
30 Apr 2016 28 Oct 2016 6
30 Apr 2015 13 Oct 2015 6
30 Apr 2014 25 Jun 2014 2
30 Apr 2013 29 Oct 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years