HYDRODIESEL LIMITED

Company number 05141007



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
ECL HOUSE LAKE STREET LEIGHTON BUZZARD BEDFORDSHIRE ENGLAND LU7 1RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 May 2019

Next statement due by 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VISS 10 LIMITED24 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/05/1928 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
07/06/187 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£1.13k
Shareholders funds
£1.13k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company