HYNEDALE LIMITED

Address

HYNEDALE LIMITED
LYNTON HOUSE
7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9BQ
(1,974 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05006138
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,408,470.00 on 5 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 May 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 11 Oct 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yanqi Xu
26 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
26 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Wenqing Zheng
5 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2006

Previous Company Names

SLEEK NOBLE LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2004
HYNEDALE LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 2004

Previous Addresses

LYNTON HOUSE
7-12 TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9BQ
Changed 27 Jan 2006

4 FREDERICK'S PLACE
LONDON
EC2R 8AB
Changed 13 Dec 2005

C/O RM COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
INVISION HOUSE
WILBURY WAY, HITCHIN
HERTFORDSHIRE SG4 0XE
Changed 1 Apr 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 13 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 18 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 4 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years