HZYT UK LIMITED

Address

HZYT UK LIMITED
UNIT 3.34 CHESTER HOUSE KENNINGTON PARK,
1-3 BRIXTON ROAD,
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW9 6DE
(215 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07585 806 984
Web:
Classification:

Travel agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08443407
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 4 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
3 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jun 2016
Filed on:
4 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £4,633 £7,635
Debtors: £14,693 £10,621
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £19,326 £18,256
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £12,415 £10,362
Total Assets less Liabilities: £6,881 £6,580
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,881 £6,580
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Zheng Gu
11 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Lucy Liu
5 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Wei Xia
13 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

08443407 LIMITED
Changed 4 Dec 2013
EXPONENTIAL INTEL LIMITED
Changed 21 Oct 2013

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
Changed 4 Dec 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hzytuk.co.uk
www.hzyt.com
www.hzytuk.com
www.hzytuk.services
www.hzyt.agency
www.hzyt.services
www.hzyt.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 3 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 11 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years