I & ALHOSNI ACCOUNTANT LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2016)

Address

I & ALHOSNI ACCOUNTANT LTD
24A NORTHAMPTON PARK
HIGHBURY
LONDON
ENGLAND
N1 2PJ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09592511
Incorporation Date:
15 May 2015
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ibtisaam Suleiman
15 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

I & ALHOSNI LTD
Changed 19 May 2015

Previous Addresses

271 PORTERS AVENUE
DAGENHAM
RM9 4LX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Jun 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ialhosniaccountant.co.uk
www.iandalhosniaccountant.co.uk
www.inalhosniaccountant.co.uk
www.iandalhosniaccountant.com
www.ialhosniaccountant.com
www.inalhosniaccountant.com
www.iandalhosniaccountant.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
15 Feb 2017

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years