I M KELLY AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03932965



Last updated 18 April 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 4 WEEKLEY WOOD AVENUE KETTERING NORTHAMPTONSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM NN14 1UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 February 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2019

Next statement due by 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I.M. KELLY HOLDINGS LIMITED15 March 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/03/1710 March 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/02/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/10/164 October 2016APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GARY HUGHESView PDF
07/09/167 September 2016DIRECTOR APPOINTED NICKY CHRISTIAENView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company