ISPINE LIMITED

Address

ISPINE LIMITED
CONCEPT HOUSE 1 HEOL Y TWYN
TALBOT GREEN BUSINESS PARK
TALBOT GREEN
RHONDDA CYNON TAF
CF72 9FG
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07484650
Incorporation Date:
6 Jan 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2015
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Davies
5 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

I-SPINE LIMITED
Changed 21 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

CONCEPT HOUSE 1 HEOL Y TWYN
TALBOT GREEN
TALBOT GREEN BUSINESS PARK
RHONDDA CYNON TAF
CF72 9FG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Jul 2014

19 WILLOWBROOK TECHNOLOGY PARK
LLANDOGO ROAD
ST MELLONS
CARDIFF
CF3 0EF
Changed 2 Jul 2014

C/O DARWIN GRAY LLP HELMONT OFFICES CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
CF10 2HE
Changed 28 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ispine.health
www.ispine.active
www.ispine.works
www.ispine.work

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Apr 2014 1
31 Mar 2013 20 Apr 2013 1
31 Mar 2012 17 Sep 2012 6
31 Jan 2012 14 Sep 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code