ICAS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
85 GRESHAM STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC2V 7NQ

Company number
03245537
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 June 2020

Next statement due by 17 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICAS GROUP LIMITED9 January 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/06/203 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/04/209 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR BAREND CHRISTOFFEL ESTERHUYZEN

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MILES ST PHILIP ENDEAN WOODHOUSE

View Document

07/04/207 April 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/04/2020 FROM 5 OLD BROAD STREET LONDON EC2N 1AD

View Document

02/04/202 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GLEN PARKINSON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company