ICOM TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LTD



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
UNIT 11, 2M TRADE PARK BEDDOW WAY AYLESFORD KENT ME20 7BT

Company number
03120336
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
31 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2019

Next statement due by 14 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

61100 - Wired telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICOM TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED16 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/11/144 November 2014Annual return made up to 31 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14

View Document

05/11/135 November 2013Annual return made up to 31 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/07/131 July 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CLAIRE DONOGHUE

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company