ICSF (TRADING) LIMITED

Address

ICSF (TRADING) LIMITED
CALDER & CO
16 CHARLES II STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 4NW
(517 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08202435
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Berelowitz
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Underhill
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR SOCIAL FRANCHISING
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Mar 2013

Previous Company Names

ALNERY NO. 3065 LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

9 MANSFIELD PLACE
LONDON
NW3 1HS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Sep 2014

ONE BISHOPS SQUARE
LONDON
E1 6AD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 11 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 2 Dec 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years