IDE GROUP MANAGE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 2 Quadrant Court Crossways Business Park Greenhithe Dartford England DA9 9AY

Company number
02758710
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 October 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2021

Next statement due by 17 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHOWFORM LIMITED16 November 1992
SELECTION SERVICES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY25 January 2010
SELECTION SERVICES LIMITED11 April 2016
CORETX MANAGE LIMITED30 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/218 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-03 with no updates

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

08/03/198 March 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/03/2019 FROM NAPOLEON HOUSE RISELEY BUSINESS PARK RISELEY READING RG7 1NW UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

06/11/186 November 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANDREW GEORGE PARKER

View Document

25/10/1825 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company