IDF PETROLEUM NORTH WEST LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 May 2012

Address

IDF PETROLEUM NORTH WEST LIMITED
SHELL WEST VIEW
HATFIELD AVENUE
FLEETWOOD
FY7 7DZ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06764864
Incorporation Date:
3 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
15 May 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Information correct as of: 26 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Flynn
17 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Juliet Flynn
17 Dec 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

OREVIA LTD
Changed 6 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2009 FROM
24 KING STREET
ULVERSTON
LA12 7DZ
Changed 15 Jan 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/12/2008 FROM
39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
Changed 16 Dec 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years