IDH ACQUISITIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY MANCHESTER M26 1GG

Company number
05657372
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2019

Next statement due by 1 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCEDE 2098 LIMITED21 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/01/1521 January 2015SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 16/01/15

View Document

21/01/1521 January 2015REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 16/01/2015

View Document

21/01/1521 January 201521/01/15 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 236349.63

View Document

21/01/1521 January 2015STATEMENT BY DIRECTORS

View Document

15/01/1515 January 2015Annual return made up to 18 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company