IH MOBILITY HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Address

IH MOBILITY HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED
IMPERIAL HOUSE
14-15 HIGH STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2BE
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05560602
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£103.00 on 17 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Oct 2014
Filed on:
17 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Osman Arbee
28 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Philip Michaux
8 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ian Oakes
8 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Andrew Welch
4 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
9 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INVESTDESK LIMITED
Changed 21 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

ST JOHNS COURT EASTON STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JX
Changed 19 Mar 2009

LOGISTICS HOUSE
BUCKSHAW AVENUE
CHORLEY
LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AJ
Changed 15 May 2008

BAC HOUSE
112 CLERKENWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 5TW
Changed 5 Jun 2006

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 21 Feb 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ihmobilityholdings.co.uk
www.ihmobilityholdings.com
www.ihmobilityholdings.org.uk
www.ihmobilityholdings.net
www.ihmobilityholdings.consulting
www.ihmobilityholdin.gs
www.ihmobility.holdings

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 11 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 24 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 1 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 16 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 2 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years