IMAGE CARE LTD

Address

IMAGE CARE LTD
960 CAPABILITY GREEN
LUTON
ENGLAND
LU1 3PE
(135 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09595271
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tryfina Mudzamiri
18 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
18 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STARTER PACK CARE LTD
Changed 20 May 2015

Previous Addresses

102 WESTFIELD ROAD HARPENDEN
AL5 4JY
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Jul 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.imagecare.org
www.imagec.are
www.imagecare.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
18 Feb 2017

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years