IMAGEHIT LIMITED

Address

IMAGEHIT LIMITED
66 BANKHURST ROAD
LONDON
SE6 4XN
Classification:

Urban planning and landscape architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09349127
Incorporation Date:
10 Dec 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£0.02 on 12 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hugh Rowntree
10 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ewelina Rowntree
10 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HUGH ROWNTREE LIMITED
Changed 21 Nov 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 May 2017 5
31 Dec 2015 10 Mar 2016 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years