IMMOBILIARE UK LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Jun 2013

Address

IMMOBILIARE UK LIMITED
340 YARDLEY WOOD ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B13 9JX
Classification:

Real estate agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06905978
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2009
Dissolution Date:
11 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£8.00 on 3 Aug 2011
For period ending:
31 May 2010
Filed on:
23 Feb 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2011
Filed on:
3 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sukhwinder Barham
14 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MUFFY UK LIMITED
Changed 5 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

16 SHEARWAY BUSINESS PARK
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 4RH
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.immobiliareuk.co.uk
www.immobiliareuk.org
www.immobiliareuk.estate
www.immobiliareuk.agency
www.immobiliareuk.org.uk
www.immobiliareuk.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2010 23 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years