IMMUNE HEALTH LTD.

Dissolved on 30 Mar 2010

Address

IMMUNE HEALTH LTD.
8 PALMERSTON ROAD
EARLSDON
COVENTRY
CV5 6FH
Phone: 02476 675 775
Web:
Classification:

Other non-store retail sale

Physical well-being activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04223376
Incorporation Date:
25 May 2001
Dissolution Date:
30 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2009
Filed on:
30 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 May 2009
Filed on:
7 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Previous Company Names

INTEGRA HEALTH SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Dec 2002

Previous Addresses

SOMERSET HOSUE 40-49 PRICE
STREET, BIRMINGHAM
B4 6LZ
Changed 4 Jun 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.immunehealth.fit
www.immunehealth.marketing
www.immunehealth.fitness
www.immunehealth.sale
www.immune.health
www.immunehealth.markets

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2009 30 Oct 2009 5
31 May 2008 2 Apr 2009 11
31 May 2007 8 Mar 2008 10
31 May 2006 30 Mar 2007 10
31 May 2005 28 Feb 2006 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years